Skip to Content

Студенты астрономического отделения

I курс (прием 2023 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Аникин Илья Сергеевич  
Болдырева Полина Олеговна  
Ведерникова Ксения Константиновна  
Воронин Андрей Сергеевич  
Гасанов Шахдил Шахин оглы  
Гордеева Александра Вадимовна  
Губина Маргарита Денисовна  
Дробчик Софья Алексеевна  
Зайков Георгий Ильич (староста)  
Ионова Наталья Алексеевна  
Колесников Роман  
Кукушкина Екатерина Андреевна  
Левашов Юрий Алексеевич  
Пименов Георгий Константинович  
Полозова София Владимировна  
Потапова Мария Алексеевна  
Русаков Сергей Алексеевич  
Сиднев Никита Анатольевич  
Спиркина Елизавета Михайловна  
Теленков Всеволод Александрович  
Флорес Рамос Иван Даниель  
Хмелёв Матвей Максимович  
Чумакова Анастасия Димитриевна  

II курс (прием 2022 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Васильев Юрий Алексеевич  
Герасимов Павел Романович  
Збродов Владислав Алексеевич  
Зюзина Ульяна Сергеевна  
Кузнецов Роман Юрьевич  
Мельникова Ульяна Андреевна  
Мирошников Евгений Сергеевич  
Новикова Софья Владимировна  
Плеханов Арсений Павлович  
Сергунина Дарья Сергеевна  
Соловьев Александр Муштариевич  
Сорокина Василиса Ивановна (староста)  
Сырокваш Артемий Александрович  
Чаканов Яков Евгеньевич  

III курс (прием 2021 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Анпилогов Асканий Михайлович  
Беккер Клеопатра-Евгения Сергеевна  
Белкина Дарья Романовна  
Гатилова Дарья  
Давыдов Артем Олегович  
Кошелева Виктория Алексеевна (староста)  
Кузий Дарья Дмитриевна  
Кулей Елизавета Юрьевна  
Кутуев Эдуард Альбертович  
Лаврентьев Федор Сергеевич  
Лукьянчикова Екатерина Ивановна  
Мохамед Амал Ахмед Махгуб  
Навагин Павел Дмитриевич  
Петухов Кирилл Алексеевич  
Федоровская Евгения Владиславовна  
Шмагина Эмилия Алексеевна  

IV курс (прием 2020 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Андрианов Степан Алексеевич теоретическая астрофизика
Денисенко Северин Святославович радиоастрономия
Дромашко Максим Сергеевич небесная механика
Котельников Станислав Сергеевич физика планетных систем
Кочергина Полина Витальевна наблюдательная астрофизика
Михальчук Агнешка Витальевна физика Солнца
Рютина Ольга Сергеевна звездная астрономия
Такуди Алексиа наблюдательная астрофизика
Фархутдинова Альсина Маратовна (староста) астрометрия

V курс (прием 2019 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Дроздов Дмитрий Сергеевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Кайсин Антон Валерьевич астрометрия
Кобозева Виктория Алексеевна теоретическая астрофизика
Козлов Матвей Дмитриевич теоретическая астрофизика
Лазневой Сергей Игоревич теоретическая астрофизика
Леонов Дмитрий Константинович небесная механика
Лобанова Кристина Станиславовна физика планетных систем
Лунченко Александра Дмитриевна астрометрия
Мозаль Марина Сергеевна теоретическая астрофизика
Монахов Лев Евгеньевич радиоастрономия
Новикова Полина Андреевна наблюдательная астрофизика
Осетрова Ангелина Александровна (староста) радиоастрономия
Полухина Софья Александровна физика Солнца
Русаков Александр Сергеевич теоретическая астрофизика
Смирнова Полина Игоревна теоретическая астрофизика
Сонин Даниэль-Эркки теоретическая астрофизика
Топинский Владислав Вадимович звездная астрономия
Харитонов Станислав Андреевич теоретическая астрофизика

VI курс (прием 2018 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Альбрант Мария Александровна теоретическая астрофизика
Аршинова Арина наблюдательная астрофизика
Бухаринов Владислав Сергеевич теоретическая астрофизика
Дмитриев Вячеслав Александрович радиоастрономия
Долгошеева Полина Евгеньевна  наблюдательная астрофизика
Наумов Константин Алексеевич физика планетных систем
Панасюк Андрей Дмитриевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Пурытин Денис Геннадьевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Салганик Александр теоретическая астрофизика
Шебалкова Юлия Владимировна теоретическая астрофизика
Шеховцов Артем Андреевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Шкодкина Екатерина Андреевна (староста) наблюдательная астрофизика