Skip to Content

Студенты астрономического отделения

I курс (прием 2022 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Алимов Амид Садаевич  
Васильев Юрий Алексеевич  
Венгерская Анна Сергеевна  
Герасимов Павел Романович  
Гужва Сергей Анатольевич  
Ефимова Александра Александровна  
Збродов Владислав Алексеевич  
Зюзина Ульяна Сергеевна  
Кузнецов Роман Юрьевич  
Лавринович Кристина Алексеевна  
Марковец Анастасия Витальевна  
Мельникова Ульяна Андреевна  
Мирошников Евгений Сергеевич  
Новикова Софья Владимировна  
Осипов Георгий Евгениевич  
Плеханов Арсений Павлович  
Романовский Семён Игоревич  
Соловьев Александр Муштариевич  
Сорокина Василиса Ивановна  
Сырокваш Артемий Александрович  
Теленков Всеволод Александрович  
Хачатурова Каролина  
Щербатова Светлана Дмитриевна (староста)  

II курс (прием 2021 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Анпилогов Асканий Михайлович  
Беккер Клеопатра-Евгения Сергеевна  
Белкина Дарья Романовна  
Гатилова Дарья  
Давыдов Артем Олегович  
Корытов Марат Сергеевич  
Кошелева Виктория Алексеевна (староста)  
Кузий Дарья Дмитриевна  
Кутуев Эдуард Альбертович  
Лаврентьев Федор Сергеевич  
Лукьянчикова Екатерина Ивановна  
Мартынова Анастасия Геннадьевна  
Мохамед Амал Ахмед Махгуб  
Навагин Павел Дмитриевич  
Сергунина Дарья Сергеевна  
Соседов Андрей Александрович  
Федоровская Евгения Владиславовна  
Федосеева Анастасия Дмитриевна  
Хозяинов Вячеслав Павлович  
Чаканов Яков Евгеньевич  
Шмагина Эмилия Алексеевна  

III курс (прием 2020 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Андрианов Степан Алексеевич  
Денисенко Северин Святославович  
Дромашко Максим Сергеевич  
Котельников Станислав Сергеевич  
Кочергина Полина Витальевна  
Михальчук Агнешка Витальевна  
Рютина Ольга Сергеевна  
Такуди Алексиа  
Фархутдинова Альсина Маратовна (староста)  

IV курс (прием 2019 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Вишневская Александра Сергеевна  
Дроздов Дмитрий Сергеевич  
Кайсин Антон Валерьевич  
Кобозева Виктория Алексеевна  
Козлов Матвей Дмитриевич  
Лазневой Сергей Игоревич  
Леонов Дмитрий Константинович  
Лобанова Кристина Станиславовна  
Лунченко Александра Дмитриевна  
Мозаль Марина Сергеевна  
Монахов Лев Евгеньевич  
Новикова Полина Андреевна  
Осетрова Ангелина Александровна (староста)  
Полухина Софья Александровна  
Русаков Александр Сергеевич  
Смирнова Полина Игоревна  
Сонин Даниэль-Эркки  
Топинский Владислав Вадимович  
Харитонов Станислав Андреевич  

V курс (прием 2018 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Альбрант Мария Александровна теоретическая астрофизика
Аршинова Арина наблюдательная астрофизика
Дмитриев Вячеслав Александрович радиоастрономия
Долгошеева Полина Евгеньевна  наблюдательная астрофизика
Наумов Константин Алексеевич физика планетных систем
Панасюк Андрей Дмитриевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Пурытин Денис Геннадьевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Салганик Александр теоретическая астрофизика
Шебалкова Юлия Владимировна теоретическая астрофизика
Шеховцов Артем Андреевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Шкодкина Екатерина Андреевна (староста) наблюдательная астрофизика

VI курс (прием 2017 г.)

ФИО Специализация
Бухаринов Владислав Сергеевич теоретическая астрофизика
Власов Викентий Вячеславович наблюдательная астрофизика
Зозуля Виктор Дмитриевич теоретическая астрофизика
Иванова Александра Александровна теоретическая астрофизика
Кашаева Гузель Рустамовна теоретическая астрофизика
Костюк Валерия Сергеевна (староста) теоретическая астрофизика
Крыжановский Александр Андреевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Мокшин Дмитрий Николаевич радиоастрономия
Назарова Александра Евгеньевна наблюдательная астрофизика
Петров Никита Сергеевич наблюдательная астрофизика
Смирнов Даниил Владимирович наблюдательная астрофизика
Соболев Павел Леонидович звездная астрономия
Стариков Кирилл Игоревич астрометрия
Толстой Александр Львович астрометрия
Урунова Рената Маратовна астрометрия
Федорова Евгения Игоревна теоретическая астрофизика
Чазов Максим Игоревич наблюдательная астрофизика
Чугунов Илья Владимирович наблюдательная астрофизика
Шишкина Екатерина Васильевна наблюдательная астрофизика
Якунина Лилия Геннадьевна теоретическая астрофизика